Dhaka to siliguri bus service

প্রশ্নোত্তরCategory: ভারতDhaka to siliguri bus service
Tawhidul Alam asked 10 মাস ago

Is there any direct bus service from Dhaka to Siliguri? Which bus & can anyone send the phone number? 

2 Answers
Best Answer
মেহেদী হাসান answered 10 মাস ago

yes, shamoli bus goes direct from dhaka to siliguri. you can find their counter at kallyanpur bus stand.

আদার ব্যাপারী Staff answered 9 মাস ago

শ্যামলী এর বাস যায় বুড়িমাড়ি হয়ে শিলিগুড়ি পর্যন্ত। 
ঢাকা (কল্যাণপুর) ফোনঃ ০২-৯০০৩৩৩১, ০২-৮০৩৪২৭৫, ০২-৮৩৬০২৪১

Your Answer